Deltagerliste 2020

Deltagerliste / Participants list / Teilnehmerliste

Nr.NavnLandModelÅrgang 
1Henrik Villumsen14 Cabriolet1960
2Michael Kuehn & Sandra Kuehn14 Coupe1967
3Carsten Thylgård & Kirsten Hasselbach14 Coupe
4Ian Duff & Dorthe Brønnum14 Coupe1968
5Dorte Mark14 Coupe1968
6Gotfred Blom & Anne Bondegaard14 Cabriolet1974
7Asbjørn Hermansen & Birgith Hermansen14 Coupe1970
8Lars Bølle14 Coupe
9Peter Andersen & Hanne Schack Nørregaard
14 Cabriolet1963
10Ole & Spjæt34 Coupe
11Jens & Kirsten Berg14 Coupe1968
12Thomas & Heidi Perto14 Coupe1967
13Orla & Maggie Lammert14 Cabriolet1972
14Ralph & Monika Linkhoff34 Coupe1966
15Birger Jarlkov & Lene Mundus14 Cabriolet1972
16Gerard & Petra Dolfing34 Coupe1968
17Herman Bossink & Birgit Winkler14 Cabriolet1968
18Vincent & Bianca Peters14 Cabriolet1972
19Bjarne & Hanne Gregersen14 Cabriolet1970
20Joachim & Michaela Hess34 Coupe1961
21Knud & Pia Rasmussen14 Coupe1970
22Robert & Brigitte Korb14 Coupe
23Horst Wagner & Andrea Koch14 Cabriolet1969
24Jürgen & Kerstin Wagner14 Cabriolet
25Rainer Hemmer14 Coupe1971
26Bobby & Uwe34 Coupe
27Patrik & Fia Glantz14 Cabriolet1964
28Graham & Anne Filmer1967
29Andreas & Beatrix Sammer14 Cabriolet1970
30Flemming & Helle Mengers14 Cabriolet1969
31Mark & Tricia PoultonTC1972
32John Randahl & Hildegund Petersen14 Coupe
33Lars & Martin Winther Nordhøj14 Coupe1966
34Arne & Angelica Westermann14 Coupe1969
35Claus & Adriana Møller14 Cabriolet1969
36Thomas Voss34 Coupe1969
37Günter & Sabine Schaper14 Cabriolet1969
38Jürgen & Sylvia Holewa14 Cabriolet1963
39Erasmus Pichler14 Coupe1969
40Marcus & Bianca Plonsker14 Cabriolet1965
41Jürgen Klein & Martina Nehrenberg34 Coupe 1965
42Alexander Thiele14 Coupe1968
43Peter de Jong14 Coupe1969
44Constanze & Frank Spethmann
45Heinrich & Barbara
Lueggert Spee
14 Cabriolet1969
46Alan & Carolyn Aspden14 Coupe1970
47Wilko & Ina de Boer14 Coupe1969
48Michel & Marion Peters14 Coupe1968
49NN14 Coupe1964
50Jan & Loes van Ruijven14 Coupe1969
51Bernhard & Agnes Hierl 14 Cabriolet1960
52Hans de Vries & Louise van Os14 Cabriolet1968
53Dirk & Nel van der Zwan14 Cabriolet1971
54Olivier Fobelets & Valerie Colin14 Cabriolet1970
55Henk & Henriëtte Langhout14 Cabriolet1974
56Jörn Beutel14 Cabriolet1969
57Dieter-Georg & Carmen Joschko
14 Cabriolet1968
58Stefan Berden
14 Cabriolet1972
59Rudolf & Gilla Ludwig
14 Coupe1971
60Uwe & Helga Hansen
14 Coupe
61Bernd & Ruth Syring
14 Cabriolet1968
62Alfred & Gerda Wilhelm
14 Coupe1971
63Rinus Coert
64Per Hjort og Kirsten Hansen14 Cabriolet1967